maiden name

United States
October 5, 2006 1:34am CST
i need the maiden name of patrick bischoff who was born in karlshrue germany in august 19, 1968
2 responses
@nancygibson (3737)
• France
15 Oct 06
Men don't usually have maiden names, most keep their names even after they marry
• United States
15 Oct 06
I'm with you on that, Nancy.
• United States
15 Oct 06
do you have any other information on him? Try looking it up www.ussearch.com they have helped me in the past...Or how about lookin it up in www.classmates.com or www.reunion.com they both have a search you can use to go by there maiden names, if they aren't listed with either one of those then you are going to have to try the first one listed above....good luck