I completely agree...though i cant pick out only 5,had to add a few more lol
1.Coin Operated Boy
2.Girl Anachronism
3.Backstabber
4.Shores Of California
5.Oasis
6.Lonesome Organist Rapes Page-Turner
7.Missed Me
8.Dirty Business
To be honest,they're all brilliant :)